Call Support

Kontak Website
Naratech Indonesia
  Jalan Tanin 3A Banjararum
      Malang 65153, Jawa Timur
  0341-4351738
  mail@naratech.co.id
 

 

 
Facebook Profile

GLC-LH-SMD Cisco
[GLC-LH-SMD]
 

GLC-LH-SMD Module

Jual Module GLC-LH-SMD | Harga dan Spesifikasi Cisco Module

GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM