Call Support

Kontak Website
Naratech Indonesia
  Jalan Tanin 3A Banjararum
      Malang 65153, Jawa Timur
  0341-4351738
  mail@naratech.co.id
 

 

 
Facebook Profile

GLC-GE-100FX Cisco
[GLC-GE-100FX]
 

GLC-GE-100FX Module

Jual Module GLC-GE-100FX | Harga dan Spesifikasi Cisco Module

Cisco Compatible SFP GLC-GE-100FX-C
Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Original new sealed
Fast shipment

100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF

 

Written By : Administrator